First time visitor? Please visit the Getting Started page for important information about our remedies.

Search Products
Search by Category


FEATURED PRODUCT

Recovery


Recovery is composed
of the following, all in LM1:

Amazonite
Blue lace agate
Lapis lazuli
Moonstone
Smoky quartz
 
 
 

Abies Canadensis

Code: HOM0004  
 
Type : Plant
Family : Rosaceae
Function : Homeopathic Similinum
 
Potency: 
Carrier: 
Pellet type: 
Size: 
 
Special Instructions 
Common names: Hemlock Spruce


 

Shopping Cart Items
Shopping Cart is Empty.

To view prices and place an order, please

If you have an account, please

Log In


Authorize.Net Merchant - Click to Verify